5 2018-01-27  Saldus 2018 - Session 2
Eļizaveta Gavrilova - Toms Straume
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40

Pair: 5    Eļizaveta Gavrilova - Toms Straume

Score: 944,3 *    51,8 %    Rank: 18    Session: 46,5 %    Rank: 25

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr    Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   A  4  E-W   29    31   4H  E +1 C2       -450   26,4   69                                     Valdis Kuksa - Inga Lūce
                       32   2H  S -1 D7        -50   13,4   35     39,8   52     39,8  52,4                 

 2   A  9  E-W   24    43   6S  S -1 H5        -50   25,3   67                                     Ēriks Vilunas - Emīls Azanda
                       44   2H  E  = D2       -110   20,1   53     45,4   60     85,2  56,0                 

 3   A  7  E-W   27    41   3H  W +1 CQ       -170   30,6   80                                     Martin Maasik - Mārtiņš Balodis
                       42   3H  W +1 DA       -170    0,1    0     30,6   40    115,8  50,8                 

 4   A  5  E-W   22    39   3S  W  = C3       -140   26,4   69                                     Ivars Bebrišs - Sergejs Čerepovs
                       40   5D  N  = S7    400        4,3   11     30,6   40    146,4  48,2                 

 5   A  2  E-W   32    35   4S  N +1 C6    450        2,2    6                                     Viktors Zajančkauskas - Ingūna Zajančkauskas
                       36   4H  N +1 D7    650       19,0   50     21,2   28    167,6  44,1                 

 6   A 10  E-W   4     29   3N  N +1 H2    630        7,4   20                                     Alfrēds Maļinskis - Māris Purgailis
                       30   3N  E -1 D7     50       10,6   28     18,0   24    185,6  40,7                 

 7   A  7  N-S   17    25   4H  E  = S9       -620    8,5   22                                     Indulis Kūriņš - Ainars Zalinkevičs
                       26   4H  S -1 C4       -100   14,8   39     23,3   31    208,9  39,3                 

 8   A 10  N-S   12    33   3C  S -3 HA       -150   32,7   86                                     Dainis Briedis - Irinas Mariņina
                       34   4H  N -1 SA       -100    9,5   25     42,2   56    251,1  41,3                 

 9   A  6  E-W   30    27   2D  W  = C2        -90   25,3   67                                     Aleksandrs Bodrovs - Valda Zalinkeviča
                       28   3H  W -1 SK     50       23,2   61     48,5   64    299,6  43,8                 

 10  A  3  E-W   28    47   2H  S -2 CA       -200   37,9  100                                     Ilze Andersone - Dace Rostoka
                       48   3H  W -2 D10   200        7,4   20     45,4   60    345,0  45,4                 

 11  A  1  N-S   --    45                      Bye   22,8   60                                     Bye      
                       46                      Bye   22,8   60     45,6   60    390,6  46,7                 

 12  A  8  N-S   25    37   3N  N  = CA    600       15,8   42                                     Sanita Ķeire - Raivo Andersons
                       38   5Sx W -2 HA    500       17,9   47     33,8   44    424,4  46,5                 


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40