39 2018-01-27  Saldus 2018 - Session 2
Maija Romanovska - Jānis Ilziņsš
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40

Pair: 39    Maija Romanovska - Jānis Ilziņsš

Score: 1074,6    58,9 %    Rank: 5    Session: 60,9 %    Rank: 4

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr    Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   B  9  N-S   3     41   5H  W -1 CQ    100       30,6   80                                     Egita Ērmane - Kristaps Krauze
                       42   4H  W  = H4       -620   29,5   78     60,1   79     60,1  79,1                 

 2   B  9  N-S   35    43   6S  S -1 C4        -50   12,7   33                                     Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs
                       44   2Hx W  = C4       -470    3,2    8     15,9   21     76,0  50,0                 

 3   B  9  N-S   10    45   4Hx E -2 S7    500       27,4   72                                     Ilze Stradiņa - Oskars Rostoks
                       46   3D  W -2 S4    100       35,8   94     63,3   83    139,3  61,1                 

 4   B  9  N-S   20    47   2H  N +1 D3    140       26,4   69                                     Rūdolfs Barons - Emīls Geistauts
                       48   3H  W -2 H4    200       30,6   80     56,9   75    196,2  64,5                 

 5   B  9  N-S   2     25   4Hx E -1 S8    200       35,8   94                                     Toms Jansons - Emīls Sušs
                       26   3H  S +3 C4    230       20,1   53     55,9   74    252,1  66,3                 

 6   B  9  N-S   19    27   2D  W +2 HJ       -130    5,3   14                                     Aigars Ģērmanis - Uģis Jansons
                       28   2S  N  = H10   110       28,5   75     33,8   44    285,9  62,7                 

 7   B  9  E-W   9     29   3N  N -3 D2       -300   35,8   94                                     Alvīne Ikauniece - Valts Urbanovičs
                       30   3N  E -1 S10    50       10,6   28     46,4   61    332,3  62,5                 

 8   B  9  N-S   1     31   3H  E +2 C2       -200   30,6   80                                     Vladimirs Gonca - Zita Stāmere
                       32   2H  S -1 D4        -50   24,6   65     55,1   73    387,5  63,7                 

 9   B  9  E-W   38    33   4S  W  = H4       -420   12,7   33                                     Jānis Irbe - Andris Putniņš
                       34   3S  E -2 D4    100       13,7   36     26,4   35    413,9  60,5                 

 10  B  9  E-W   11    35   3N  S  = H6    400       19,0   50                                     Pēteris Grandāns - Valērijs Gorovojs
                       36   6H  N -1 SA       -100   33,7   89     52,7   69    466,6  61,4                 

 11  B  9  E-W   8     37   5D  S  = H10   600       22,2   58                                     Inese Broka - Normunds Svētiņš
                       38   6Sx E -3 H4    800       14,8   39     36,9   49    503,6  60,2                 

 12  B  9  E-W   6     39   3S  W +1 H7       -170   33,7   89                                     Aleksandrs Puškarjovs - Adrians Gorovojs
                       40   4S  W -2 HA    100       17,9   47     51,7   68    555,2  60,9                 


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40