36 2018-01-27  Saldus 2018 - Session 2
Ilze Miķelsone - Artūrs Ilziņš
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40

Pair: 36    Ilze Miķelsone - Artūrs Ilziņš

Score: 1041,9    57,1 %    Rank: 9    Session: 55,2 %    Rank: 15

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr    Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   B  6  N-S   19    35   5C  S -1 DA        -50    1,1    3                                     Aigars Ģērmanis - Uģis Jansons
                       36   4H  S +1 SJ    650       19,0   50     20,1   26     20,1  26,5                 

 2   B  6  N-S   9     37   6D  S -2 H10      -200    3,2    8                                     Alvīne Ikauniece - Valts Urbanovičs
                       38   4Sx W -1 HA    200        3,2    8      6,4    8     26,5  17,5                 

 3   B  6  N-S   1     39   4S  E -1 D7    100       21,1   56                                     Vladimirs Gonca - Zita Stāmere
                       40   4D  N  = S8    130       26,4   69     47,5   62     74,0  32,5                 

 4   B  6  N-S   38    41   1N  W +1 CQ       -120   17,9   47                                     Jānis Irbe - Andris Putniņš
                       42   4H  W +1 SQ       -650   17,9   47     35,9   47    109,9  36,1                 

 5   B  6  N-S   11    43   6S  S -1 CA        -50   12,7   33                                     Pēteris Grandāns - Valērijs Gorovojs
                       44   2H  E +1 S3       -140   14,8   39     27,5   36    137,4  36,1                 

 6   B  6  N-S   8     45   4Sx N +1 HQ    990       33,7   89                                     Inese Broka - Normunds Svētiņš
                       46   2S  E +1 HA       -140   20,1   53     53,8   71    191,2  41,9                 

 7   B  6  E-W   6     47   2H  N -1 D3       -100   29,5   78                                     Aleksandrs Puškarjovs - Adrians Gorovojs
                       48   3H  W  = S3       -140   35,8   94     65,4   86    256,5  48,2                 

 8   B  6  N-S   3     25   4C  S -3 D8       -150   19,0   50                                     Egita Ērmane - Kristaps Krauze
                       26   4H  S -2 D7       -200    8,5   22     27,5   36    284,0  46,7                 

 9   B  6  E-W   35    27   2S  N +1 HQ    140       11,6   31                                     Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs
                       28   2S  N  = H10   110        9,5   25     21,2   28    305,2  44,6                 

 10  B  6  N-S   10    29   3N  N +1 D2    630       30,6   80                                     Ilze Stradiņa - Oskars Rostoks
                       30   4H  W -3 DK    150       37,9  100     68,5   90    373,7  49,2                 

 11  B  6  E-W   20    31   4H  E +1 S6       -450   26,4   69                                     Rūdolfs Barons - Emīls Geistauts
                       32   3N  E  = H9       -600   37,9  100     64,3   85    437,9  52,4                 

 12  B  6  E-W   2     33   4S  E +1 D7       -450   29,5   78                                     Toms Jansons - Emīls Sušs
                       34   4H  N -2 SA       -200   35,8   94     65,4   86    503,3  55,2                 


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40