35 2018-01-27  Saldus 2018 - Session 2
Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40

Pair: 35    Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs

Score: 949,6    52,1 %    Rank: 17    Session: 59,0 %    Rank: 5

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr    Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   B  4  E-W   34    31   2H  E +3 C3       -200    7,4   20                                     Gundega Lojāne - Mārtiņš Egle
                       32   2H  S  = D7    110        6,8   18     14,2   19     14,2  18,7                 

 2   B  9  E-W   39    43   6S  S -1 C4        -50   25,3   67                                     Maija Romanovska - Jānis Ilziņsš
                       44   2Hx W  = C4       -470   34,8   92     60,1   79     74,3  48,9                 

 3   B  7  E-W   11    41   3S  N -1 D6        -50   12,7   33                                     Pēteris Grandāns - Valērijs Gorovojs
                       42   4Sx N -4 CK      -1100   37,9  100     50,6   67    124,9  54,8                 

 4   B  5  E-W   31    39   2N  N -2 SJ       -200   37,9  100                                     Dagnija Dirba - Egons Lavendelis sen
                       40   3S  W -1 DK     50       25,3   67     63,3   83    188,2  61,9                 

 5   B  2  E-W   37    35   2S  N +2 C5    170       26,4   69                                     Pauls Ozoliņš - Roberts Jaunskalže 
                       36   6H  N -1 SA       -100   33,7   89     60,1   79    248,3  65,3                 

 6   B 10  E-W   6     29   2C  S +3 H5    150       25,3   67                                     Aleksandrs Puškarjovs - Adrians Gorovojs
                       30   3N  E -1 D2     50       10,6   28     35,9   47    284,2  62,3                 

 7   B  7  N-S   19    25   5C  S -2 H9       -100   22,2   58                                     Aigars Ģērmanis - Uģis Jansons
                       26   6Cx E -1 HA    200       16,9   44     39,1   51    323,3  60,8                 

 8   B 10  N-S   20    33   4S  E +1 H7       -450    8,5   22                                     Rūdolfs Barons - Emīls Geistauts
                       34   3N  S -1 H2       -100    9,5   25     18,0   24    341,3  56,1                 

 9   B  6  N-S   36    27   2S  N +1 HQ    140       26,4   69                                     Ilze Miķelsone - Artūrs Ilziņš
                       28   2S  N  = H10   110       28,5   75     54,8   72    396,1  57,9                 

 10  B  3  E-W   33    47   2H  S +1 CK    140       11,6   31                                     Kārlis Rubins - Mārtiņš Lorencs
                       48   3H  W -2 D10   200        7,4   20     19,1   25    415,1  54,6                 

 11  B  1  N-S   23    45   1S  N +4 CJ    200       24,3   64                                     Daina Ikaunice - Edvīns Ikaunieks
                       46   3D  W -2 S5    100       35,8   94     60,1   79    475,3  56,8                 

 12  B  8  N-S   40    37   3N  S +1 C5    630       26,4   69                                     Ģirts Mamontovs - Edgars Kvālis
                       38   6H  N +1 SK   1010       36,9   97     63,3   83    538,5  59,0                 


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40