12 2018-01-27  Saldus 2018 - Session 2
Dainis Briedis - Irinas Mariņina
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40

Pair: 12    Dainis Briedis - Irinas Mariņina

Score: 850,0 *    46,6 %    Rank: 27    Session: 45,9 %    Rank: 28

Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr    Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc     %        Opponent name

 1   A  1  E-W   --    25                      Bye   22,8   60                                     Bye      
                       26                      Bye   22,8   60     45,6   60     45,6  60,0                 

 2   A  8  E-W   25    41   4H  W -1 D8    100        7,4   20                                     Sanita Ķeire - Raivo Andersons
                       42   4H  W +2 DA       -680   30,6   80     38,0   50     83,6  55,0                 

 3   A  4  E-W   29    35   3N  S  = H2    400       19,0   50                                     Valdis Kuksa - Inga Lūce
                       36   4H  N +2 H9    680        3,2    8     22,2   29    105,8  46,4                 

 4   A  9  E-W   24    47   2H  N -1 D3       -100   29,5   78                                     Ēriks Vilunas - Emīls Azanda
                       48   2H  W -1 D6    100       19,0   50     48,5   64    154,3  50,8                 

 5   A  7  E-W   4     45   4S  N  = HJ    620        7,4   20                                     Alfrēds Maļinskis - Māris Purgailis
                       46   1N  S -1 DA        -50    6,4   17     13,8   18    168,1  44,2                 

 6   A  5  E-W   22    43   6N  N -1 H10       -50   25,3   67                                     Ivars Bebrišs - Sergejs Čerepovs
                       44   3N  N -1 D10      -100   15,8   42     41,2   54    209,3  45,9                 

 7   A  2  N-S   32    39   2S  E +2 HJ       -170    4,3   11                                     Viktors Zajančkauskas - Ingūna Zajančkauskas
                       40   5Dx N  = S7    550       36,9   97     41,2   54    250,4  47,1                 

 8   A 10  E-W   5     33   3C  S -3 HA       -150    5,3   14                                     Eļizaveta Gavrilova - Toms Straume
                       34   4H  N -1 SA       -100   28,5   75     33,8   44    284,2  46,7                 

 9   A  7  N-S   7     29   5C  S -1 S2       -100    9,5   25                                     Adrians Imša - Ginta Garkāje
                       30   3N  E  = HK       -400    3,2    8     12,7   17    297,0  43,4                 

 10  A 10  N-S   17    37   2N  S +1 C2    150        7,4   20                                     Indulis Kūriņš - Ainars Zalinkevičs
                       38   5Hx N +1 D2    750       21,1   56     28,5   38    325,5  42,8                 

 11  A  6  N-S   30    31   3H  E +2 D2       -200   30,6   80                                     Aleksandrs Bodrovs - Valda Zalinkeviča
                       32   3N  W -2 H7    200       35,7   94     66,2   87    391,7  46,9                 

 12  A  3  N-S   28    27   2C  N +1 HQ    110       22,2   58                                     Ilze Andersone - Dace Rostoka
                       28   3D  E  = S4       -110    4,3   11     26,4   35    418,2  45,9                 


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40