LKČ 2017 butler
Rank Score Name Team # 1:1 1:2 2:1 2:2 3:1 3:2 4:1 4:2 5:1 5:2
1 1,48 Maija Romanovska - Ugis Jansons ARARAT 5 2,20 2,80 3,60 1,00 -2,20
2 1,43 Karlis Rubins - Martins Lorencs ARARAT 7 0,60 3,30 0,90 1,80 0,90 1,70 0,80
3 1,23 Janis J Cimins - Bruno Rubenis Baltic Express 4 1,20 2,10 0,70 0,90
4 1,08 PG Eliasson - Anders Morath Baltic Express 8 2,40 1,50 2,50 0,60 -0,70 1,80 1,30 -0,80
5 0,90 Jevgenij Antonov - Ivars Bebriss AKQJ 10 0,10 2,80 2,10 0,60 -1,00 1,40 1,60 1,00 1,00 -0,60
6 0,84 Ivars Rubenis - Janis Neimanis ARARAT 8 0,30 3,90 3,00 1,10 1,20 -1,30 -1,30 -0,20
7 0,78 Pēteris Bethers - Adrians Imša PALMA G 4 -0,20 2,00 -0,90 2,20
8 0,74 Māris Matisons - Jelena Alfejeva Baltic Express 8 0,50 -0,50 0,30 1,90 1,50 3,70 -1,70 0,20
9 0,53 Ivars Ilziņš - Gundega Ozoliņa FF-69 8 0,90 -0,40 1,10 -0,60 1,10 0,10 3,30 -1,30
10 0,50 Imants Bendiks - Sergejs Čerepovs AKQJ 4 0,70 0,60 -0,10 0,80
11 0,48 Dace Rostoka RTU 10 -0,10 -1,50 1,70 0,40 -0,30 1,90 3,10 -0,70 0,40 -0,10
12 0,43 Juris Balašovs - Uldis Bethers Mārupe 10 5,00 -1,10 -0,20 0,30 -0,30 -0,60 -1,20 1,30 0,40 0,70
13 0,33 Andris Kravalis - Imants Parādnieks FF-69 6 0,30 1,40 -0,80 -0,20 2,10 -0,80
14 0,23 Ilze Andersone RTU 7 -0,10 -1,50 1,70 3,10 -0,70 -0,40 -0,50
15 0,20 Jānis Bethers - Jānis J Bendiks Mārupe 10 4,00 -0,90 0,40 0,60 -2,50 -1,90 2,20 -0,90 1,40 -0,40
16 0,18 Nauris Pelsis U-25 10 -1,90 1,20 3,50 -0,10 1,00 -1,50 -1,10 0,20 0,40 0,10
17 0,16 Jānis Ilziņš U-25 8 -1,90 1,20 3,50 -0,10 1,00 -1,50 -1,10 0,20
18 -0,10 Kintija Priedniece RTU 6 1,30 -2,80 -0,60 -0,10 -0,30 1,90
19 -0,13 Anita Folkmane - Gatis Gaigals AKQJ 6 -1,30 1,50 -1,10 -0,80 -0,60 1,50
20 -0,16 Māris Purgailis - Alfrēds Maļinskis Optimisti 8 0,60 -0,40 -0,40 1,40 -0,70 -1,00 -2,10 1,30
21 -0,18 Gatis Priedītis U-25 6 -1,50 0,70 0,60 -1,40 0,40 0,10
22 -0,19 Inese Broka - Māris Lasmanis Saldus 10 -0,90 -0,30 1,50 0,10 -0,90 -1,40 1,10 0,70 -1,00 -0,80
23 -0,31 Juris Škuškovniks - Normunds Svētiņš Saldus 10 0,30 0,40 -3,50 -0,70 0,40 1,90 -3,10 0,50 0,10 0,60
24 -0,34 Viktors Iļdeikins U-25 8 -2,40 -0,40 0,70 -1,40 0,80 -0,10 -0,40 0,50
25 -0,36 Mārtiņš Balodis U-25 8 -2,40 -0,40 -1,50 0,60 0,80 -0,10 -0,40 0,50
26 -0,37 Leo Vegners - Ivars Liepa FF-69 6 -0,30 0,30 -2,10 0,80 1,00 -1,90
27 -0,42 Martins Egle - Lauris Lauks PALMA G 10 -5,00 0,90 -2,40 -0,90 -3,00 -1,80 0,10 3,70 2,70 1,50
28 -0,45 Meelis Kuldkepp Miki 10 -0,30 -2,80 -0,40 -0,30 1,40 1,80 -1,50 -1,80 0,90 -1,50
29 -0,47 Vladimirs Gonca - Zita Stāmere Ogre 6 -1,20 0,50 -0,10 -2,00 -0,40 0,40
30 -0,47 Ēriks Mieriņš RTU 7 0,40 -1,00 -1,40 -1,10 -0,50 0,40 -0,10
31 -0,52 Egons Lavendelis RTU 6 1,30 -2,80 -0,60 -0,10 -0,40 -0,50
32 -0,61 Ivars Zarumba - Andrejs Timofejevs Optimisti 10 2,40 -1,20 -1,70 0,10 0,90 -1,90 -1,60 -0,60 -3,30 0,80
33 -0,80 Janis J Ratnieks - Artūrs Ilziņš Miki 6 -2,20 -3,90 0,20 -0,60 -0,90 2,60
34 -0,85 Martin Maasik Miki 10 -0,30 -2,80 -0,40 -0,30 1,40 1,80 0,70 -3,70 -2,70 -2,20
35 -0,98 Ginta Garkāje Miki 4 -1,50 -1,80 0,90 -1,50
36 -1,00 Ildze Lauka RTU 4 -1,00 -1,40 -1,10 -0,50
37 -1,18 Gints Rubenis - Andrejs Milgrāvis PALMA G 6 -4,00 1,10 -0,70 -1,50 -0,90 -1,10
38 -1,37 Aivars Slokenbergs - Gundega Lojane Ogre 6 -0,50 -2,10 -0,60 -1,00 -1,40 -2,60
39 -1,68 Viktors Zajanckauskas - Antra Ilziņa Ogre 8 -3,60 -3,30 0,90 -1,80 0,20 -3,70 -1,40 -0,70
40 -1,98 Ilze Miķelsone Miki 4 0,70 -3,70 -2,70 -2,20
<33% 1 1,15 Jānis Romanovskis - Dainis Uljanovs Optimisti 2 1,90 0,40