2017-03-25 - 26 Latvijas komandu čempionāts 2017 A līga 2.posms
6 teams. Number of rounds: 5.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 5 152,78 ARARAT Lorencs - Rubins - Rubenis - Neimanis - Romanovska - Jansons
2 6 152,30 Baltic Express Morath - Eliasson - Alfejeva - Matisons - Cimins - Rubenis
3 4 100,97 Mārupe Balašovs - Bendiks - Bethers - Bethers
4 3 96,19 PALMA G Egle - Lauks - Imša - Bethers - Milgrāvis - Rubenis
5 2 57,20 Miki Maasik - Miķelsone - Ratnieks - Ilziņš - Garkāje - Kuldkepp
6 1 39,56 Ogre Lojane - Gonca - Slokenbergs - Ilziņa - Zajanckauskas - Stāmere
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 6 Baltic Express 1 Ogre 34-24 32-20 66-44 74,51-26,58 89,45 31,64 !
! 2 5 ARARAT 2 Miki 44-18 63- 4 107-22 72,48-27,61 92,48 27,61 !
! 3 4 Mārupe 3 PALMA G 74- 6 20-39 94-45 41,34-56,98 59,87 58,45 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 1 6 Baltic Express 3 PALMA G 31- 1 29- 6 60- 7 18,91 1,09 !
! 2 2 Miki 4 Mārupe 38-35 7-16 45-51 8,41 11,59 !
! 3 1 Ogre 5 ARARAT 23-49 1-39 24-88 0,21 19,79 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 1 4 Mārupe 6 Baltic Express 17-46 6-26 23-72 1,47 18,53 !
! 2 3 PALMA G 5 ARARAT 14-55 7-31 21-86 -0,5-0 -0,36 19,86 !
! 3 2 Miki 1 Ogre 47-35 45- 3 92-38 19,00 1,00 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 1 2 Miki 6 Baltic Express 28-31 1-50 29-81 1,18 18,82 !
! 2 1 Ogre 3 PALMA G 33-28 3-52 36-80 1,99 18,01 !
! 3 5 ARARAT 4 Mārupe 20-27 14-18 34-45 7,24 12,76 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Tbl Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 1 6 Baltic Express 5 ARARAT 14-23 10-15 24-38 6,59 13,41 !
! 2 4 Mārupe 1 Ogre 37-17 14-10 51-27 15,28 4,72 !
! 3 3 PALMA G 2 Miki 29-12 49-12 78-24 19,00 1,00 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------