2018-03-09 A līga
Match results
6 teams. Number of rounds: 5.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rank Team Score Name Roster
1 3 67.55 Mārupe Bethers - Bethers - Bendiks - Balašovs
2 4 62.69 AKQJ Bebrišs - Antonovs - Folkmane - Gaigals - Rubenis - Čerepovs
3 1 62.52 Ararat Lorencs - Rubenis - Neimanis - Jansons - Ģērmanis - Romanovska
4 2 44.45 Baltic Express Alfejeva - Rubenis - Matisons - Vahe - Zālītis
5 5 40.83 Jaga-Jaga Maasik - Balodis - Pelsis - Cīmiņš
6 6 20.32 Optimisti Zarumba - Timofejevs - Romanovskis - Uljanovs - Purgailis - Maļinskis
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 1 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 1 1 Ararat 6 Optimisti 18- 6 38-14 56-20 17.06 2.94 !
! 1 3 Mārupe 4 AKQJ 29-24 27-10 56-34 14.94 5.06 !
! 1 5 Jaga-Jaga 2 Baltic Express 30-19 63-28 93-47 18.23 1.77 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 2 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 2 1 Ararat 5 Jaga-Jaga 25- 6 35-14 60-20 17.56 2.44 !
! 2 6 Optimisti 3 Mārupe 20-32 11-28 31-60 3.92 16.08 !
! 2 4 AKQJ 2 Baltic Express 43-32 26-33 69-65 11.08 8.92 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 3 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 3 6 Optimisti 5 Jaga-Jaga 3-25 1-10 4-35 3.62 16.38 !
! 3 1 Ararat 4 AKQJ 14-30 16- 7 30-37 8.17 11.83 !
! 3 2 Baltic Express 3 Mārupe 22-12 17- 8 39-20 14.39 5.61 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 4 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP +/- Score !
! 4 1 Ararat 3 Mārupe 14-22 18-23 32-45 -0.68--0.71 6.12 12.49 !
! 4 5 Jaga-Jaga 4 AKQJ 12-38 14-30 26-68 2.21 17.79 !
! 4 2 Baltic Express 6 Optimisti 27-15 4- 4 31-19 0--0.25 12.98 6.77 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! Round: 5 !
! Round Team 1 2 IMP Score !
! 5 5 Jaga-Jaga 3 Mārupe 29-41 7-43 36-84 1.57 18.43 !
! 5 4 AKQJ 6 Optimisti 37-16 24-10 61-26 16.93 3.07 !
! 5 2 Baltic Express 1 Ararat 28-29 14-28 42-57 6.39 13.61 !
! !
! !
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Match results