35 2018-11-03  DD2018 Pairs - Session 2
Martin Vasar - Mongol Lember
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51

Pair: 35    Martin Vasar - Mongol Lember

Score: 1197,8    62,4 %    Rank: 5    Session: 59,7 %    Rank: 8
 
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  5  E-W   16    33   4Sx  W -1 CQ    100        6,0   15                                      Martin Maasik - Karl Markus Pruul
                       34   5D   N +1 D4    620       11,0   28     17,0   21     17,0   21,3               

 2   B  6  E-W   17    39   3S   S -1 DA       -100   19,0   48                                      Markus Ausmeel - Jaan Kristijan Kaasik
                       40   4D   N -3 SA       -150   37,7   94     56,7   71     73,7   46,1               

 3   B  7  E-W   18    43   1Nx  S  = CJ    180        2,0    5                                      Sintija Salmiņa - Sandra Broka
                       44   3H   E +1 S8       -170   14,0   35     16,0   20     89,7   37,4               

 4   B  8  E-W   19    47   5D   W  = S6       -400   26,0   65                                      Grete Paat - Joosep Annast
                       48   2C   W +1 HK       -110   39,0   98     65,0   81    154,7   48,3               

 5   B  9  E-W   20    27   2H   N -1 H2        -50   27,4   68                                      Indriķis Mežulis - Kārlis Ēriks Kriķis
                       28   2S   N -2 DK       -200   31,0   78     58,4   73    213,0   53,3               

 6   B 10  E-W   21    31   5C   W  = S3       -400   12,0   30                                      Andrtriine Navi - Andrias Adamson
                       32   2H   W +3 C6       -200   26,0   65     38,0   48    251,0   52,3               

 7   B 11  E-W   36    35   4H   E +2 D4       -680   23,0   58                                      Arnis Priedītis - Pauls Straume
                       36   3Cx  S -1 SQ       -200   31,0   78     54,0   68    305,0   54,5               

 8   B 11  N-S   34    37   2N   N -3 SJ       -300    2,0    5                                      Toms Straume - Elizaveta Gavrilova
                       38   6N   N  = D4    990       38,0   95     40,0   50    345,0   53,9               

 9   B  1  N-S   12    41   4S   S -4 D4       -200    0,0    0                                      Jānis Ilziņš - Mārtiņš Balodis
                       42   3N   E  = D6       -600   25,0   63     25,0   31    370,0   51,4               

 10  B  2  E-W   13    45   1N   E -1 S8    100       24,0   60                                      Robin Valk - Trevor Mäe
                       46   4S   E +3 D10      -510   40,0  100     64,0   80    434,0   54,3               

 11  B  3  E-W   14    25   2N   S +1 CA    150       33,0   83                                      Albert Pedmanson  - Herman Pedmanson 
                       26   2S   S +1 HA    140       32,0   80     65,0   81    499,0   56,7               

 12  B  4  N-S   15    29   3Dx  W -5 CJ   1400       34,0   85                                      Kirils Visockis - Sofija Anna Gorovoja
                       30   1Nx  S  = C7    180       40,0  100     74,0   93    573,0   59,7               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51