19 2018-11-03  DD2018 Pairs - Session 2
Grete Paat - Joosep Annast
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51

Pair: 19    Grete Paat - Joosep Annast

Score: 715,1    37,2 %    Rank: 39    Session: 34,8 %    Rank: 41
  
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  8  N-S   38    41   2H   N -3 S7       -150    3,0    8                                      Kevin Ibrus - Mihkel Reinula
                       42   4S   W +1 D2       -650   18,0   45     21,0   26     21,0   26,3               

 2   B  8  N-S   37    43   2S   N -1 DQ        -50    2,0    5                                      Diāna Kampara - Rūdolfs Barons
                       44   2H   E +2 D4       -170   26,0   65     28,0   35     49,0   30,6               

 3   B  8  N-S   36    45   2N   S -2 H2       -200    1,0    3                                      Arnis Priedītis - Pauls Straume
                       46   4S   E +1 D3       -450    4,0   10      5,0    6     54,0   22,5               

 4   B  8  N-S   35    47   5D   W  = S6       -400   14,0   35                                      Martin Vasar - Mongol Lember
                       48   2C   W +1 HK       -110    1,0    3     15,0   19     69,0   21,6               

 5   B  8  N-S   34    25   3H   N +1 S8    170       10,0   25                                      Toms Straume - Elizaveta Gavrilova
                       26   2N   N  = H8    120        4,0   10     14,0   18     83,0   20,8               

 6   B  8  E-W   33    27   2N   E -3 H5    150        8,5   21                                      Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvarovski
                       28   1Sxx N +2 D7   1520        0,0    0      8,5   11     91,5   19,1               

 7   B  8  E-W   32    29   3D   W -4 SA    400       20,0   50                                      Laura Koitsaar - Rasmus Albert Russak
                       30   2S   S -1 D2        -50   31,0   78     51,0   64    142,4   25,4               

 8   B  8  E-W   31    31   3S   S -3 D4       -300    8,0   20                                      Ingrid Laurikainen - Aina Riisalu
                       32   5C   E -2 C4    200        6,0   15     14,0   18    156,4   24,4               

 9   B  8  E-W   22    33   3S   W -1 HA     50       16,0   40                                      Toms Jansons - Ralfs Rubins
                       34   6Dx  N -1 SA       -200   39,0   98     55,0   69    211,4   29,4               

 10  B  8  N-S   41    35   2H   W +3 SK       -200   33,0   83                                      Roberts Grundmanis - Roberts Kronbergs
                       36   3C   S -1 H2       -100   29,0   73     62,0   78    273,4   34,2               

 11  B  8  N-S   40    37   3D   S -2 H7       -200    9,0   23                                      Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova
                       38   2N   S +5 H7    270       24,0   60     33,0   41    306,4   34,8               

 12  B  8  E-W   39    39   5C   E -3 SA    300        4,0   10                                      Kati Iher - Elo Maria Pauman
                       40                        A+   24,0   60     28,0   35    334,4   34,8               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51