49 2018-11-03  DD2018 Pairs - Session 1
Pauls Ozoliņš - Roberts Jaunskalže
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51

Pair: 49    Pauls Ozoliņš - Roberts Jaunskalže

Score: 577,8    60,2 %    Rank: 9    
                      
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  8  E-W   38    17   4H   E +1 SA       -450   33,0   83                                      Kevin Ibrus - Mihkel Reinula
                       18   4H   N +1 S6    650       22,0   55     55,0   69     55,0   68,8               

 2   B  9  E-W   39    21   2S   N +2 H5    170       12,0   30                                      Kati Iher - Elo Maria Pauman
                       22   2N   W -2 D5    200        7,0   18     19,0   24     74,0   46,3               

 3   B 10  E-W   40    1    5C   E  = SA       -400   32,0   80                                      Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova
                       2    2N   S -4 C9       -400   40,0  100     72,0   90    146,0   60,8               

 4   B 11  E-W   50    5    3S   N +1 HQ    170        8,0   20                                      Kārlis Ķuzis  - Kristaps Krauze
                       6    3N   W  = CK       -600   26,0   65     34,0   43    180,0   56,3               

 5   B 11  N-S   48    7    3Sx  N +2 CA   1130       33,6   84                                      Emīls Suss - Markus Gustavs Ķēniņš
                       8    2S   S +2 C5    170       21,1   53     54,8   68    234,8   58,7               

 6   B  1  E-W   31    11   3S   N -1 HJ        -50   25,0   63                                      Ingrid Laurikainen - Aina Riisalu
                       12   3C   W  = D4       -110   29,0   73     54,0   68    288,8   60,2               

 7   B  2  N-S   32    15   3N   N +1 SA    630       39,0   98                                      Laura Koitsaar - Rasmus Albert Russak
                       16   3N   S +3 DK    490       36,0   90     75,0   94    363,8   65,0               

 8   B  3  N-S   33    19   2S   E +1 CA       -140    9,0   23                                      Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvarovski
                       20   3S   W -2 CJ    200       36,0   90     45,0   56    408,8   63,9               

 9   B  4  N-S   34    23   2Sx  W  = H7       -670    0,0    0                                      Toms Straume - Elizaveta Gavrilova
                       24   3Nx  S  = H6    550       40,0  100     40,0   50    448,8   62,3               

 10  B  5  E-W   35    3    4H   S -2 CA       -100   36,0   90                                      Martin Vasar - Mongol Lember
                       4    3N   S -4 H8       -400   34,0   85     70,0   88    518,8   64,8               

 11  B  6  E-W   36    9    5Cx  N -3 S9       -500   18,0   45                                      Arnis Priedītis - Pauls Straume
                       10   3Cx  N  = DA    670        0,1    0     18,1   23    536,8   61,0               

 12  B  7  N-S   37    13   6S   E  = H10     -1430    4,0   10                                      Diāna Kampara - Rūdolfs Barons
                       14   4H   S +1 CA    450       37,0   93     41,0   51    577,8   60,2               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51