44 2018-11-03  DD2018 Pairs - Session 1
Alvīne Ikauniece - Klāvs Konrāds
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51

Pair: 44    Alvīne Ikauniece - Klāvs Konrāds

Score: 493,3    51,4 %    Rank: 23    
                       
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  3  E-W   33    5    1Nx  E -1 D5    100       26,0   65                                      Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvarovski
                       6    3N   E  = S10      -600   26,0   65     52,0   65     52,0   65,0               

 2   B  4  E-W   34    9    4S   W  = CA       -620   22,0   55                                      Toms Straume - Elizaveta Gavrilova
                       10   2N   W -2 C5    200        6,4   16     28,4   35     80,3   50,2               

 3   B  5  E-W   35    13   4S   E +1 DJ       -650   10,0   25                                      Martin Vasar - Mongol Lember
                       14   4H   S +1 CA    450        3,0    8     13,0   16     93,3   38,9               

 4   B  6  E-W   36    19   2D   S -2 S7       -100   19,0   48                                      Arnis Priedītis - Pauls Straume
                       20   3S   W +1 D3       -170   33,0   83     52,0   65    145,3   45,4               

 5   B  7  E-W   37    23   1N   S  = SK     90       12,0   30                                      Diāna Kampara - Rūdolfs Barons
                       24   4S   S -1 D10       -50   37,0   93     49,0   61    194,3   48,6               

 6   B  8  E-W   38    3    3H   S -1 S7        -50   28,0   70                                      Kevin Ibrus - Mihkel Reinula
                       4    4C   S  = H9    130        6,0   15     34,0   43    228,3   47,6               

 7   B  9  N-S   39    7    3S   S +1 C7    170       15,8   40                                      Kati Iher - Elo Maria Pauman
                       8    2S   S +2 HJ    170       21,1   53     36,9   46    265,3   47,4               

 8   B 10  N-S   40    11   4D   S +1 C10   150       26,0   65                                      Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova
                       12   3C   W  = DA       -110   11,0   28     37,0   46    302,3   47,2               

 9   B 11  E-W   45    15   2N   N  = H6    120       12,0   30                                      Laura Freimane - Ernests Tapiņš
                       16   2N   S +1 C10   150       23,0   58     35,0   44    337,3   46,8               

 10  B 11  N-S   43    17   4Sx  S -2 DA       -300   20,0   50                                      Aarne Säga  - Koit Matthias Kutsar
                       18   2Nx  S +2 CQ   1090       40,0  100     60,0   75    397,3   49,7               

 11  B  1  E-W   31    21   2S   N +1 H6    140       18,0   45                                      Ingrid Laurikainen - Aina Riisalu
                       22   1N   E -2 H3    200        7,0   18     25,0   31    422,3   48,0               

 12  B  2  N-S   32    1    3S   S +1 HA    170       32,0   80                                      Laura Koitsaar - Rasmus Albert Russak
                       2    4Dx  W -5 D5   1100       39,0   98     71,0   89    493,3   51,4               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51