40 2018-11-03  DD2018 Pairs - Session 1
Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51

Pair: 40    Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova

Score: 359,2 *    37,4 %    Rank: 38    
                    
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B 10  N-S   51    21   4Sx  N -1 C4       -200    2,0    5                                      Markus Sulg - Riko Piirsild
                       22   2N   W  = D7       -120    5,0   13      7,0    9      7,0    8,8               

 2   B 10  N-S   50    23   2S   W +1 D5       -140   13,0   33                                      Kārlis Ķuzis  - Kristaps Krauze
                       24   4S   N -1 H8        -50    3,0    8     16,0   20     23,0   14,4               

 3   B 10  N-S   49    1    5C   E  = SA       -400    8,0   20                                      Pauls Ozoliņš - Roberts Jaunskalže
                       2    2N   S -4 C9       -400    0,0    0      8,0   10     31,0   12,9               

 4   B 10  N-S   48    3    3N   N -1 C3        -50   12,0   30                                      Emīls Suss - Markus Gustavs Ķēniņš
                       4    4C   S -1 DK       -100   21,0   53     33,0   41     64,0   20,0               

 5   B 10  N-S   47    5    1N   S +2 SK    150       30,0   75                                      Jasper Vahk - Raigo Luhaorg
                       6    3N   W  = CQ       -600   14,0   35     44,0   55    108,0   27,0               

 6   B 10  N-S   46    7    4S   S  = H7    620       24,2   61                                      Rems Skebels - Ņikita Zdobnovs
                       8    4Sx  S -2 DJ       -300    0,1    0     24,3   30    132,3   27,6               

 7   B 10  E-W   45    9    3S   W  = H4       -140   12,0   30                                      Laura Freimane - Ernests Tapiņš
                       10   3D   E +1 H4       -130   16,9   42     28,9   36    161,2   28,8               

 8   B 10  E-W   44    11   4D   S +1 C10   150       14,0   35                                      Alvīne Ikauniece - Klāvs Konrāds
                       12   3C   W  = DA       -110   29,0   73     43,0   54    204,2   31,9               

 9   B 10  E-W   43    13   4Hx  E +2 S9      -1190   32,0   80                                      Aarne Säga  - Koit Matthias Kutsar
                       14   2N   N +2 D3    180        6,0   15     38,0   48    242,2   33,6               

 10  B 10  N-S   42    15   5D   S -1 HJ       -100   13,0   33                                      Susanna Laan - Johanna Piibor
                       16   1N   S +1 C5    120        8,0   20     21,0   26    263,2   32,9               

 11  B 10  N-S   41    17   3D   W -2 C6    100       35,0   88                                      Roberts Grundmanis - Roberts Kronbergs
                       18   3N   S +1 CQ    630       13,0   33     48,0   60    311,2   35,4               

 12  B 10  E-W   --    19                       Bye   24,0   60                                      Bye    
                       20                       Bye   24,0   60     48,0   60    359,2   37,4               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51