49 2018-11-02  DD 2018
Inga Lūce - Dace Rostoka
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100

Pair: 49    Inga Lūce - Dace Rostoka

Score: 885,5    64,9 %    Rank: 3    
                                
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   B  9  N-S   69    17   2H   S +3 C10   200       22,7   37                                      Raivo Andresons - Irina Mariņina
                       18   4H   S  = S7    620       53,0   85     75,7   61     75,7   61,1               

 2   B  9  N-S   68    19   2H   W  = H8       -110   22,0   35                                      Rasmus Albert Russak - Laura Koitsaar
                       20   4H   S  = SA    620       52,0   84     74,0   60    149,7   60,4               

 3   B  9  E-W   67    21   2H   S -1 SA       -100   53,0   85                                      Jūlija Šeibaka  - Venija Liberga
                       22   2H   W +2 D5       -170   52,0   84    105,0   85    254,7   68,5               

 4   B  9  E-W   66    23   4S   N  = S4    620       12,1   20                                      Arnis Priedītis - Pauls Straume
                       24   2H   S  = D8    110       33,9   55     46,0   37    300,7   60,6               

 5   B  9  N-S   65    25   4Cx  W -3 SQ    800       61,5   99                                      Grete Paat - Joosep Annast
                       26   3H   W  = S6       -140    6,3   10     67,8   55    368,6   59,4               

 6   B  9  N-S   64    1    3Dx  W -2 CK    300       53,0   85                                      Lenarts Straume - Aivars Tihane
                       2    1N   W  = HA        -90   30,0   48     83,0   67    451,5   60,7               

 7   B  9  N-S   63    3    1Nx  W -1 H3    200       43,0   69                                      Kati Iher - Elo Maria Pauman
                       4    2D   E  = SA        -90   39,0   63     82,0   66    533,5   61,5               

 8   B  9  N-S   62    5    3D   E +3 H3       -170   36,0   58                                      Ilze Miķelsone - Adrians Imša
                       6    5Dx  W -3 H7    800       55,0   89     91,0   73    624,5   63,0               

 9   B  9  E-W   61    7    1N   W +1 S2       -120   51,0   82                                      Gints Dreimanis - Viktors Iļdeikins
                       8    3H   E +2 D5       -200   27,6   44     78,6   63    703,1   63,0               

 10  B  9  N-S   73    9    4S   N  = H3    420       41,0   66                                      Egija Stepiņa - Indriķis Mežulis
                       10   4H   S  = D9    620       42,4   68     83,4   67    786,5   63,4               

 11  B  9  E-W   72    11   5D   S -3 HA       -150   51,0   82                                      Tabita Saukāne - Estere Mitjakova
                       12   3N   E  = S5       -400   48,0   77     99,0   80    885,5   64,9               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100