13 2018-11-02  DD 2018
Toms Straume - Eļizaveta Gavrilova
   

<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100

Pair: 13    Toms Straume - Eļizaveta Gavrilova

Score: 762,8    55,9 %    Rank: 25    
                     
Rnd   Tbl   As  Opp  Board  Contr     Ld     Result  Score    %    Round    %      Acc      %        Opponent name

 1   A 13  N-S   33    25   4C   W -1 SQ    100       26,6   43                                      Nauris Ārmanis - Zita Stāmere
                       26   4H   W -2 CK    200       54,3   88     80,9   65     80,9   65,2               

 2   A 13  N-S   32    1    3N   N  = S5    400       58,0   94                                      Ilze Andersone - Egons Lavendelis jun
                       2    1C   W -1 HA     50       41,3   67     99,3   80    180,2   72,7               

 3   A 13  E-W   31    3    2S   S +1 DK    140       34,0   55                                      Kārlis Ķuzis - Kristaps Krauze
                       4    1N   W +1 S7       -120   36,0   58     70,0   56    250,2   67,3               

 4   A 13  E-W   30    5    5D   E +2 SQ       -440   48,0   77                                      Dace Ulmane - Toms Ulmanis
                       6    5Dx  W -3 H3    800        7,0   11     55,0   44    305,2   61,5               

 5   A 13  N-S   29    7    1N   E +1 S6       -120   11,0   18                                      Daina Ikauniece - Edvīns Ikaunieks
                       8    5Sx  S  = DJ    650       59,6   96     70,6   57    375,8   60,6               

 6   A 13  N-S   28    9    4S   S  = H2    420       41,0   66                                      Gundega Lojāne - Mārtiņš Egle
                       10   2H   S +3 D3    200       24,8   40     65,8   53    441,6   59,4               

 7   A 13  N-S   27    11   3N   N  = SJ    400       47,0   76                                      Inese Broka - Normunds Svētiņš
                       12   2H   W +2 S8       -170   24,0   39     71,0   57    512,6   59,1               

 8   A 13  N-S   26    13   4S   E  = CK       -620   18,6   30                                      Mirjam Iher - Rao Zvarovski
                       14   3N   S +2 H9    460       50,6   82     69,2   56    581,8   58,7               

 9   A 13  E-W   25    15   4H   W +2 C8       -480   20,0   32                                      Jānis Ilziņš - Artūrs Ilziņš
                       16   3C   S  = S9    110       24,8   40     44,8   36    626,6   56,2               

 10  A 13  N-S   24    17   4H   S +1 CK    450       36,2   58                                      Diāna Kampara - Gatis Priedītis
                       18   5H   S -1 C10      -100   15,0   24     51,2   41    677,8   54,7               

 11  A 13  N-S   23    19   3Sx  S  = HA    530       59,0   95                                      Koit Matthias Kutsar - Aarne Saga
           E-W         20   2N   N  = SQ    120       26,0   42     85,0   69    762,8   55,9               


<<  >>  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  41  42  43  44  45  46  47  48  49  50  51  52  53  61  62  63  64  65  66  67  68  69  70  71  72  73  81  82  83  84  85  86  87  88  89  90  91  92  93  94  95  96  97  98  99  100